Sunday 04th Nov 2018 - Schedule Time UK GMT



10:30 AM Ankaragücü vs Kayserispor
beIN Sports 1 Turkey (TK)
----------------------------------------------------------------
11:00 AM Eibar vs Deportivo Alavés
Eleven Sports 1 UK (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
11:30 AM Lazio vs SPAL
Eleven Sports 2 UK (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
12:15 PM Kilmarnock vs Aberdeen
BT Sport 1 (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
13:00 PM Alanyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
beIN Sports 1 Turkey (TK)
----------------------------------------------------------------
13:30 PM Wigan Athletic vs Leeds United
Sky Sports Main Event (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:00 PM Nantes vs Guingamp
BT Sport ESPN (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:00 PM Chievo vs Sassuolo
beIN Sports MAX 6 (FR)
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:00 PM Parma vs Frosinone
Sky Calcio 3 (IT)
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:00 PM Sampdoria vs Torino
Eleven Sports 2 UK (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
14:30 PM Borussia M'gladbach vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
BT Sport 2 (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
15:00 PM Manchester City vs Southampton
NBCSN (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
15:00 PM Feirense vs Tondela
Sport TV5 Portugal (PT)
----------------------------------------------------------------
15:00 PM Dundalk vs Cork City
RTE 2 (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
15:15 PM Villarreal vs Levante
Eleven Sports 1 UK (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
16:00 PM Trabzonspor vs Bursaspor
beIN Sports 1 Turkey (TK)
----------------------------------------------------------------
16:00 PM Chelsea vs Crystal Palace
Sky Sports Main Event (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
16:00 PM Saint-Étienne vs Angers SCO
BT Sport ESPN (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
17:00 PM Mainz 05 vs Werder Bremen
BT Sport 2 (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
17:00 PM Bologna vs Atalanta
Eleven Sports 2 UK (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
17:30 PM Santa Clara vs Sporting CP
Sport TV1 Portugal (PT)
----------------------------------------------------------------
17:30 PM Real Sociedad vs Sevilla
Eleven Sports 1 UK (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
17:30 PM Huesca vs Getafe
beIN SPORTS USA (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
19:30 PM Udinese vs Milan
Eleven Sports 2 UK (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
19:45 PMReal Betis vs Celta de Vigo
Eleven Sports 1 UK (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
20:00 PM Montpellier vs Olympique Marseille
BT Sport 1 (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
20:00 PM Sporting Braga vs Vitória Setúbal
Sport TV2 Portugal (PT)
----------------------------------------------------------------
20:00 PM Columbus Crew vs New York RB
TSN5 (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
22:30 PM Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders FC
TSN5 (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
00:30 AM New York City vs Atlanta United
TSN5 (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------
03:00 AM Real Salt Lake vs Sporting KC
TSN5 (EN)
----------------------------------------------------------------